Wiitek

HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver, 10Gb SFP+ SR Module, 455883-B21, MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM

  • Regular price List Price : $91.00
  • Price : $83.00
  • Product code : 6645797355691
  • Expected Delivery :- Arrives in 10-30 days ()
    • Buy with Confidence: 30 days return, 100% refund guarantee policy
    • Price inclusive of import duties and shipping
    • Used,for queries support@kironservices.com


Size Name:SFP+ SR(300m)  |  Color Name:For HP Specifications HP Compatible 455883-B21/J9150A, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module, 850nm wavelength, 300m, MMF LC duplex connector, DDM Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s Wave Length: 850nm Reach: 300m Fiber Type: MMF LC Connector Tx Power(dBm): -6~-1 Rx Sens.(dBm):< -11.1 Temp.(℃): 0~70 Compliant: IEEE 802.3ae and SFF-8431