.Finisar.

Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM

  • Regular price List Price : $185.00
  • Price : $168.00
  • Product code : 6645802631339
  • Expected Delivery :- Arrives in 10-30 days ()
    • Buy with Confidence: 30 days return, 100% refund guarantee policy
    • Price inclusive of import duties and shipping
    • Used,for queries support@kironservices.com


Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8.5 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver * Tri-Rate: 2/4/8 Gb/s * 850nm Shortwave * 150m Reach * RoHS Compliant * SFP+ Form Factor