ENET SOLUTIONS

ENET SOLUTIONS SFP-100-LC-MM-ENC 100Base-FX SFP 2KM MMF 1310NM LC Transceiver

  • Regular price List Price : $162.00
  • Price : $147.00
  • Product code : 6645810331819
  • Expected Delivery :- Arrives in 10-30 days ()
    • Buy with Confidence: 30 days return, 100% refund guarantee policy
    • Price inclusive of import duties and shipping
    • Used,for queries support@kironservices.com


SFP-100-LC-MM-ENC ENET Alcatel SFP-100-Lc-Mm Compatible 100base-Fx SFP 2km Multi-mode Fiber 1310nm Lc Connector Transceiver Module,SFP-100-LC-MM-ENC ENET Alcatel SFP-100-Lc-Mm Compatible 100base-Fx SFP 2km Multi-mode Fiber 1310nm Lc Connector Transceiver Module