ACP

Addon J4859C-AO 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE

  • Regular price List Price : $303.00
  • Price : $275.00
  • Product code : 6645811151019
  • Expected Delivery :- Arrives in 10-30 days ()
    • Buy with Confidence: 30 days return, 100% refund guarantee policy
    • Price inclusive of import duties and shipping
    • Used,for queries support@kironservices.com


ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).