ACP

ACP 1000BSX MMf Lc Sfp 550MM 850NM with dom for Juniper 100% Compatible

  • Regular price List Price : $171.00
  • Price : $155.00
  • Product code : 6645811609771
  • Expected Delivery :- Arrives in 10-30 days ()
    • Buy with Confidence: 30 days return, 100% refund guarantee policy
    • Price inclusive of import duties and shipping
    • Used,for queries support@kironservices.com


AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)