OpticFit

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

  • Regular price List Price : $404.00
  • Price : $367.00
  • Product code : 6645799125163
  • Expected Delivery :- Arrives in 10-30 days ()
    • Buy with Confidence: 30 days return, 100% refund guarantee policy
    • Price inclusive of import duties and shipping
    • Used,for queries support@kironservices.com


OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector,10km